Mixed Relay - Start List

<< Back
  Stno Team                                         
          Leg Name                                 


Mixed Team  (16)  

     1 Switzerland                                  
            1 Matthias MUELLER                     
            2 Rahel FRIEDERICH                     
            3 Daniel HUBMANN                       
            4 Angela WILD                          

     2 Russia                                       
            1 Dmitriy TSVETKOV                     
            2 Yulia NOVIKOVA                       
            3 Andrey KHRAMOV                       
            4 Galina VINOGRADOVA                   

     3 Czech Republic                               
            1 Tomas DLABAJA                        
            2 Iveta DUCHOVA                        
            3 Jan SEDIVY                           
            4 Dana BROZKOVA                        

     4 Sweden                                       
            1 Mattias MILLINGER                    
            2 Kajsa NILSSON                        
            3 Peter OEBERG                         
            4 Linnea GUSTAFSSON                    

     5 Great Britain                                
            1 David BRICKHILL-JONES                
            2 Helen BRIDLE                         
            3 Scott FRASER                         
            4 Sarah ROLLINS                        

     6 Lithuania                                    
            1 Simonas KREPSTA                      
            2 Sandra PAUZAITE                      
            3 Jonas Vytautas GVILDYS               
            4 Inga KAZLAUSKAITE                    

     7 Latvia                                       
            1 Edgars BERTUKS                       
            2 Inga DAMBE                           
            3 Martins SIRMAIS                      
            4 Aija SKRASTINA                       

     8 France                                       
            1 Jean Baptiste BOURRIN                
            2 Charlotte BOUCHET                    
            3 Clement VALLA                        
            4 Karine D'HARREVILLE                  

     9 Norway                                       
            1 Lars SKJESET                         
            2 Mari FASTING                         
            3 Oeystein Kvaal OESTERBOE             
            4 Elise EGSETH                         

    10 Finland                                      
            1 Pasi IKONEN                          
            2 Bodil HOLMSTROEM                     
            3 Tero FOEHR                           
            4 Minna KAUPPI                         

    11 Denmark                                      
            1 Mikkel LUND                          
            2 Maja Moeller ALM                     
            3 Rasmus Rossen SOES                   
            4 Signe Rossen SOES                    

    12 Australia                                    
            1 Simon UPPILL                         
            2 Kathryn EWELS                        
            3 Julian DENT                          
            4 Johanna ALLSTON                      

    13 Chinese Taipei                               
            1 Ming Yen WU                          
            2 Chieh CHEN                           
            3 Cheng Hsiung CHEN                    
            4 Wan Jyun SIE                         

    14 Japan                                        
            1 Hiroyuki KATO                        
            2 Mikiko MINAGAWA                      
            3 Shigeyuki KOIZUMI                    
            4 Yoko BAMBA                           

    15 New Zealand                                  
            1 Ross MORRISON                        
            2 Elizabeth INGHAM                     
            3 Darren ASHMORE                       
            4 Tania LARSEN                         

    16 Slovakia                                     
            1 Pavol BUKOVAC                        
            2 Katarina LABASOVA                    
            3 Lukas BARTAK                         
            4 Jana MACINSKA