Pl    Stno Name                         Time                                                                                                                               


Mixed Team  (16)                 Leg  1                  

    1       2 Dmitriy TSVETKOV            25:40    1(47)    2(48)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(50)   13(51)   14(43) 
            1 Russia                                2:56     3:26     4:55     6:15     6:54     9:33    10:46    11:05    12:30    13:54    14:29    15:30    18:28    19:06 
              0.5  DA                               2:56     0:30     1:29     1:20     0:39     2:39     1:13     0:19     1:25     1:24     0:35     1:01     2:58     0:38 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   20:50    21:28    23:41    25:03    25:24    25:40                                                                         
                                                    1:44     0:38     2:13     1:22     0:21     0:16                                                                         
    2       4 Mattias MILLINGER           25:42    1(31)    2(48)    3(49)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(50)   13(51)   14(43) 
            1 Sweden                                1:41     2:50     4:21     5:48     6:32     9:12    10:29    10:50    12:13    14:03    14:37    15:35    18:32    19:09 
              0.5  GA                               1:41     1:09     1:31     1:27     0:44     2:40     1:17     0:21     1:23     1:50     0:34     0:58     2:57     0:37 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   20:54    21:36    23:42    25:06    25:26    25:42                                                                         
                                                    1:45     0:42     2:06     1:24     0:20     0:16                                                                         
    3       9 Lars SKJESET                26:00    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(50)   13(42)   14(43) 
            1 Norway                                1:39     3:06     4:37     6:00     6:42     9:22    10:39    11:01    12:29    14:01    14:36    15:37    18:36    19:15 
              0.5  AC                               1:39     1:27     1:31     1:23     0:42     2:40     1:17     0:22     1:28     1:32     0:35     1:01     2:59     0:39 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   21:04    21:47    23:51    25:20    25:43    26:00                                                                         
                                                    1:49     0:43     2:04     1:29     0:23     0:17                                                                         
    4       1 Matthias MUELLER            26:18    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(50)   13(51)   14(43) 
            1 Switzerland                           1:38     3:03     4:32     5:50     6:34     9:15    10:31    10:52    12:16    14:05    14:39    15:40    18:44    19:22 
              0.5  AA                               1:38     1:25     1:29     1:18     0:44     2:41     1:16     0:21     1:24     1:49     0:34     1:01     3:04     0:38 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   21:17    21:59    24:15    25:41    26:01    26:18                                                                         
                                                    1:55     0:42     2:16     1:26     0:20     0:17                                                                         
    5       6 Simonas KREPSTA             26:42    1(47)    2(48)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(50)   13(51)   14(43) 
            1 Lithuania                             2:51     3:23     4:54     6:16     6:57     9:37    10:53    11:15    12:40    14:14    14:46    15:48    18:52    19:30 
              0.5  DA                               2:51     0:32     1:31     1:22     0:41     2:40     1:16     0:22     1:25     1:34     0:32     1:02     3:04     0:38 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   21:22    22:08    24:35    26:05    26:25    26:42                                                                         
                                                    1:52     0:46     2:27     1:30     0:20     0:17                                                                         
    6       5 David BRICKHILL-JONES       26:53    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(50)   13(42)   14(43) 
            1 Great Britain                         1:37     3:04     4:34     5:52     6:37     9:14    10:31    10:52    12:18    14:07    14:40    15:44    18:51    19:37 
              0.5  AC                               1:37     1:27     1:30     1:18     0:45     2:37     1:17     0:21     1:26     1:49     0:33     1:04     3:07     0:46 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   21:36    22:25    24:48    26:14    26:35    26:53                                                                         
                                                    1:59     0:49     2:23     1:26     0:21     0:18                                                                         
    7      12 Simon UPPILL                27:01    1(31)    2(48)    3(49)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(50)   13(51)   14(43) 
            1 Australia                             1:40     2:49     4:27     5:52     6:36     9:23    10:38    11:00    12:27    14:00    14:34    15:38    18:48    19:28 
              0.5  GA                               1:40     1:09     1:38     1:25     0:44     2:47     1:15     0:22     1:27     1:33     0:34     1:04     3:10     0:40 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   21:28    22:19    24:51    26:20    26:43    27:01                                                                         
                                                    2:00     0:51     2:32     1:29     0:23     0:18                                                                         
    8       3 Tomas DLABAJA               27:02    1(47)    2(32)    3(49)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(41)   13(51)   14(43) 
            1 Czech Republic                        2:54     3:33     5:07     6:30     7:14     9:57    11:15    11:36    13:03    14:41    15:14    16:27    19:20    19:59 
              0.5  FB                               2:54     0:39     1:34     1:23     0:44     2:43     1:18     0:21     1:27     1:38     0:33     1:13     2:53     0:39 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   21:50    22:36    24:57    26:24    26:46    27:02                                                                         
                                                    1:51     0:46     2:21     1:27     0:22     0:16                                                                         
    9      15 Ross MORRISON               27:09    1(47)    2(32)    3(49)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(50)   13(51)   14(43) 
            1 New Zealand                           2:45     3:23     4:53     6:14     6:58     9:40    10:58    11:19    12:47    14:23    14:59    16:01    19:22    20:01 
              0.5  FA                               2:45     0:38     1:30     1:21     0:44     2:42     1:18     0:21     1:28     1:36     0:36     1:02     3:21     0:39 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F               *44                                                       
                                                   21:56    22:38    24:59    26:31    26:52    27:09             17:16                                                       
                                                    1:55     0:42     2:21     1:32     0:21     0:17                                                                         
   10       7 Edgars BERTUKS              27:28    1(47)    2(32)    3(49)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(50)   13(51)   14(43) 
            1 Latvia                                2:51     3:31     5:01     6:24     7:09     9:55    11:16    11:39    13:07    14:47    15:23    16:28    19:38    20:17 
              0.5  FA                               2:51     0:40     1:30     1:23     0:45     2:46     1:21     0:23     1:28     1:40     0:36     1:05     3:10     0:39 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   22:11    22:55    25:22    26:50    27:13    27:28                                                                         
                                                    1:54     0:44     2:27     1:28     0:23     0:15                                                                         
   11      11 Mikkel LUND                 27:33    1(47)    2(32)    3(49)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(50)   13(42)   14(43) 
            1 Denmark                               3:14     3:50     5:18     6:45     7:27    10:04    11:20    11:40    13:05    14:48    15:22    16:26    19:29    20:12 
              0.5  FC                               3:14     0:36     1:28     1:27     0:42     2:37     1:16     0:20     1:25     1:43     0:34     1:04     3:03     0:43 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   22:08    22:53    25:15    26:56    27:17    27:33                                                                         
                                                    1:56     0:45     2:22     1:41     0:21     0:16                                                                         
   12      10 Pasi IKONEN                 27:37    1(47)    2(48)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(50)   13(42)   14(43) 
            1 Finland                               2:52     3:25     4:57     6:18     7:05     9:53    11:12    11:34    13:01    14:46    15:21    16:24    19:38    20:20 
              0.5  DC                               2:52     0:33     1:32     1:21     0:47     2:48     1:19     0:22     1:27     1:45     0:35     1:03     3:14     0:42 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   22:19    23:04    25:26    26:59    27:21    27:37                                                                         
                                                    1:59     0:45     2:22     1:33     0:22     0:16                                                                         
   13      16 Pavol BUKOVAC               27:38    1(31)    2(48)    3(49)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(41)   13(51)   14(43) 
            1 Slovakia                              1:42     2:52     4:30     5:58     6:41     9:31    10:52    11:14    12:44    14:18    14:52    16:11    19:14    19:56 
              0.5  GB                               1:42     1:10     1:38     1:28     0:43     2:50     1:21     0:22     1:30     1:34     0:34     1:19     3:03     0:42 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   22:06    22:54    25:28    27:00    27:22    27:38                                                                         
                                                    2:10     0:48     2:34     1:32     0:22     0:16                                                                         
   14       8 Jean Baptiste BOURRIN       27:41    1(31)    2(48)    3(49)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(41)   13(51)   14(43) 
            1 France                                1:42     2:53     4:28     5:54     6:39     9:29    10:50    11:14    12:43    14:29    15:04    16:22    19:25    20:07 
              0.5  GB                               1:42     1:11     1:35     1:26     0:45     2:50     1:21     0:24     1:29     1:46     0:35     1:18     3:03     0:42 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   22:12    22:58    25:21    27:01    27:24    27:41                                                                         
                                                    2:05     0:46     2:23     1:40     0:23     0:17                                                                         
   15      14 Hiroyuki KATO               30:51    1(47)    2(48)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(41)   13(51)   14(43) 
            1 Japan                                 2:55     3:28     5:04     6:33     7:17    10:17    11:40    12:03    13:48    15:54    16:34    18:03    21:23    22:09 
              0.5  DB                               2:55     0:33     1:36     1:29     0:44     3:00     1:23     0:23     1:45     2:06     0:40     1:29     3:20     0:46 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   24:18    25:08    27:56    30:08    30:32    30:51                                                                         
                                                    2:09     0:50     2:48     2:12     0:24     0:19                                                                         
   16      13 Ming Yen WU                 35:41    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(41)   13(51)   14(43) 
            1 Chinese Taipei                        1:44     3:44     5:52     7:45     8:51    13:15    15:01    15:27    17:18    19:38    20:31    22:09    25:58    26:49 
              0.5  AB                               1:44     2:00     2:08     1:53     1:06     4:24     1:46     0:26     1:51     2:20     0:53     1:38     3:49     0:51 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   29:12    30:11    32:47    34:56    35:23    35:41                                                                         
                                                    2:23     0:59     2:36     2:09     0:27     0:18                                                                         



Mixed Team  (16)                 Leg  2                  

    1       4 Kajsa NILSSON               31:26    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(50)   13(42)   14(43) 
            2 Sweden                                1:35     3:24     5:15     6:58     7:49    10:57    12:25    12:49    14:33    16:22    17:03    18:21    22:00    23:01 
              0.5  AC                               1:35     1:49     1:51     1:43     0:51     3:08     1:28     0:24     1:44     1:49     0:41     1:18     3:39     1:01 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   25:18    26:14    28:52    30:40    31:05    31:26                                                                         
                                                    2:17     0:56     2:38     1:48     0:25     0:21                                                                         
    2      10 Bodil HOLMSTROEM            31:51    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(41)   13(51)   14(43) 
            2 Finland                               1:39     3:37     5:23     7:05     7:54    11:15    12:42    13:06    14:52    17:04    17:47    19:17    22:45    23:32 
              0.5  AB                               1:39     1:58     1:46     1:42     0:49     3:21     1:27     0:24     1:46     2:12     0:43     1:30     3:28     0:47 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   25:51    26:43    29:19    31:05    31:32    31:51                                                                         
                                                    2:19     0:52     2:36     1:46     0:27     0:19                                                                         
    3      11 Maja Moeller ALM            31:57    1(47)    2(48)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(50)   13(51)   14(43) 
            2 Denmark                               3:08     3:48     5:39     7:25     8:17    11:26    12:51    13:14    14:58    17:05    17:45    19:01    22:50    23:37 
              0.5  DA                               3:08     0:40     1:51     1:46     0:52     3:09     1:25     0:23     1:44     2:07     0:40     1:16     3:49     0:47 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   25:44    26:33    29:15    31:12    31:38    31:57                                                                         
                                                    2:07     0:49     2:42     1:57     0:26     0:19                                                                         
    4      12 Kathryn EWELS               32:00    1(47)    2(32)    3(49)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(50)   13(42)   14(43) 
            2 Australia                             3:15     4:03     5:52     7:32     8:22    11:35    13:07    13:32    15:15    17:28    18:09    19:24    22:56    23:44 
              0.5  FC                               3:15     0:48     1:49     1:40     0:50     3:13     1:32     0:25     1:43     2:13     0:41     1:15     3:32     0:48 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   25:55    26:43    29:17    31:18    31:41    32:00                                                                         
                                                    2:11     0:48     2:34     2:01     0:23     0:19                                                                         
    5       7 Inga DAMBE                  32:17    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(41)   13(51)   14(43) 
            2 Latvia                                1:35     3:30     5:22     7:08     8:02    11:22    12:49    13:14    15:00    17:15    17:58    19:29    22:57    23:43 
              0.5  AB                               1:35     1:55     1:52     1:46     0:54     3:20     1:27     0:25     1:46     2:15     0:43     1:31     3:28     0:46 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   26:02    26:54    29:36    31:30    31:56    32:17                                                                         
                                                    2:19     0:52     2:42     1:54     0:26     0:20                                                                         
    6       1 Rahel FRIEDERICH            32:41    1(47)    2(48)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(50)   13(42)   14(43) 
            2 Switzerland                           3:14     3:54     5:47     7:29     8:16    11:32    13:06    13:30    15:22    17:33    18:18    19:35    23:17    24:23 
              0.5  DC                               3:14     0:40     1:53     1:42     0:47     3:16     1:34     0:24     1:52     2:11     0:45     1:17     3:42     1:06 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   26:35    27:24    29:57    31:59    32:22    32:41                                                                         
                                                    2:12     0:49     2:33     2:02     0:23     0:18                                                                         
    7       2 Yulia NOVIKOVA              32:57    1(47)    2(32)    3(49)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(41)   13(51)   14(43) 
            2 Russia                                3:04     3:55     5:39     7:18     8:04    11:10    12:40    13:03    14:47    16:33    17:16    18:43    22:11    23:00 
              0.5  FB                               3:04     0:51     1:44     1:39     0:46     3:06     1:30     0:23     1:44     1:46     0:43     1:27     3:28     0:49 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   26:04    27:09    29:44    31:50    32:36    32:57                                                                         
                                                    3:04     1:05     2:35     2:06     0:46     0:21                                                                         
    8       5 Helen BRIDLE                33:13    1(47)    2(32)    3(49)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(41)   13(51)   14(43) 
            2 Great Britain                         3:24     4:10     5:59     7:42     8:29    11:51    13:19    13:44    15:39    18:00    18:42    20:15    23:51    24:37 
              0.5  FB                               3:24     0:46     1:49     1:43     0:47     3:22     1:28     0:25     1:55     2:21     0:42     1:33     3:36     0:46 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   26:56    27:48    30:33    32:24    32:51    33:13                                                                         
                                                    2:19     0:52     2:45     1:51     0:27     0:21                                                                         
    9      15 Elizabeth INGHAM            33:51    1(31)    2(48)    3(49)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(41)   13(51)   14(43) 
            2 New Zealand                           1:39     3:19     5:24     7:20     8:14    11:44    13:17    13:42    15:34    18:00    18:45    20:21    24:09    25:00 
              0.5  GB                               1:39     1:40     2:05     1:56     0:54     3:30     1:33     0:25     1:52     2:26     0:45     1:36     3:48     0:51 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   27:27    28:20    31:06    33:09    33:33    33:51                                                                         
                                                    2:27     0:53     2:46     2:03     0:24     0:18                                                                         
   10       9 Mari FASTING                34:09    1(31)    2(48)    3(49)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(50)   13(51)   14(43) 
            2 Norway                                1:40     3:27     5:29     7:21     8:10    11:32    13:14    13:40    15:38    18:07    18:51    20:12    24:10    25:03 
              0.5  GA                               1:40     1:47     2:02     1:52     0:49     3:22     1:42     0:26     1:58     2:29     0:44     1:21     3:58     0:53 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   27:42    28:45    31:25    33:23    33:49    34:09                                                                         
                                                    2:39     1:03     2:40     1:58     0:26     0:20                                                                         
   11       6 Sandra PAUZAITE             34:15    1(31)    2(48)    3(49)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(41)   13(51)   14(43) 
            2 Lithuania                             1:43     3:12     5:14     7:01     7:54    11:26    13:07    13:33    15:24    17:50    18:32    20:10    24:16    25:08 
              0.5  GB                               1:43     1:29     2:02     1:47     0:53     3:32     1:41     0:26     1:51     2:26     0:42     1:38     4:06     0:52 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   27:41    28:36    31:32    33:29    33:54    34:15                                                                         
                                                    2:33     0:55     2:56     1:57     0:25     0:20                                                                         
   12      16 Katarina LABASOVA           34:26    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(50)   13(51)   14(43) 
            2 Slovakia                              1:41     3:40     5:28     7:16     8:22    11:37    13:13    13:40    15:29    17:29    18:12    19:30    23:25    24:14 
              0.5  AA                               1:41     1:59     1:48     1:48     1:06     3:15     1:36     0:27     1:49     2:00     0:43     1:18     3:55     0:49 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   26:28    27:36    31:33    33:45    34:08    34:26                                                                         
                                                    2:14     1:08     3:57     2:12     0:23     0:17                                                                         
   13       3 Iveta DUCHOVA               34:30    1(31)    2(48)    3(49)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(50)   13(42)   14(43) 
            2 Czech Republic                        1:43     3:28     5:48     7:41     8:35    12:00    13:37    14:02    16:04    18:13    18:59    20:22    24:22    25:21 
              0.5  GC                               1:43     1:45     2:20     1:53     0:54     3:25     1:37     0:25     2:02     2:09     0:46     1:23     4:00     0:59 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   27:44    28:40    31:36    33:41    34:07    34:30                                                                         
                                                    2:23     0:56     2:56     2:05     0:26     0:22                                                                         
   14       8 Charlotte BOUCHET           37:45    1(47)    2(48)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(50)   13(51)   14(43) 
            2 France                                3:28     4:09     6:21     8:31     9:41    13:24    15:11    15:39    17:41    20:04    20:49    22:17    26:50    27:44 
              0.5  DA                               3:28     0:41     2:12     2:10     1:10     3:43     1:47     0:28     2:02     2:23     0:45     1:28     4:33     0:54 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   30:30    31:35    34:38    36:56    37:23    37:45                                                                         
                                                    2:46     1:05     3:03     2:18     0:27     0:22                                                                         
   15      14 Mikiko MINAGAWA             43:07    1(47)    2(32)    3(49)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(50)   13(51)   14(43) 
            2 Japan                                 3:43     4:36     6:37     8:49     9:56    13:55    16:00    16:33    18:45    21:02    22:12    23:58    31:18    32:14 
              0.5  FA                               3:43     0:53     2:01     2:12     1:07     3:59     2:05     0:33     2:12     2:17     1:10     1:46     7:20     0:56 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F               *44      *52      *43                                     
                                                   35:10    36:18    39:41    42:12    42:46    43:07             25:55    27:10    29:48                                     
                                                    2:56     1:08     3:23     2:31     0:34     0:21                                                                         
           13 Chieh CHEN                     mp    1(47)    2(48)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(50)   13(42)   14(43) 
            2 Chinese Taipei                       -----     4:25     6:44     8:51     9:59    14:05    15:47    16:20    18:27    21:17    22:09    23:37    27:58    29:07 
              0.5  DC                                        4:25     2:19     2:07     1:08     4:06     1:42     0:33     2:07     2:50     0:52     1:28     4:21     1:09 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   31:47    32:47    36:04    38:34    39:03    39:23                                                                         
                                                    2:40     1:00     3:17     2:30     0:29     0:19                                                                         



Mixed Team  (16)                 Leg  3                  

    1       2 Andrey KHRAMOV              25:10    1(31)    2(48)    3(49)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(50)   13(42)   14(43) 
            3 Russia                                1:26     2:30     4:11     5:31     6:12     8:53    10:06    10:26    11:49    13:24    13:59    15:03    18:00    18:40 
              0.5  GC                               1:26     1:04     1:41     1:20     0:41     2:41     1:13     0:20     1:23     1:35     0:35     1:04     2:57     0:40 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   20:28    21:08    23:15    24:35    24:54    25:10                                                                         
                                                    1:48     0:40     2:07     1:20     0:19     0:16                                                                         
    2       1 Daniel HUBMANN              26:11    1(47)    2(32)    3(49)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(41)   13(51)   14(43) 
            3 Switzerland                           2:33     3:12     4:37     5:59     6:41     9:22    10:35    10:55    12:21    14:00    14:36    15:51    18:36    19:15 
              0.5  FB                               2:33     0:39     1:25     1:22     0:42     2:41     1:13     0:20     1:26     1:39     0:36     1:15     2:45     0:39 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   21:11    21:57    24:08    25:33    25:54    26:11                                                                         
                                                    1:56     0:46     2:11     1:25     0:21     0:16                                                                         
    3       9 Oeystein Kvaal OESTERBOE    26:18    1(47)    2(48)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(41)   13(51)   14(43) 
            3 Norway                                2:32     3:02     4:33     5:59     6:39     9:24    10:43    11:06    12:33    14:04    14:39    15:54    18:41    19:20 
              0.5  DB                               2:32     0:30     1:31     1:26     0:40     2:45     1:19     0:23     1:27     1:31     0:35     1:15     2:47     0:39 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   21:10    21:54    24:14    25:41    26:02    26:18                                                                         
                                                    1:50     0:44     2:20     1:27     0:21     0:15                                                                         
    4      10 Tero FOEHR                  26:37    1(47)    2(32)    3(49)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(50)   13(51)   14(43) 
            3 Finland                               2:35     3:15     4:47     6:07     7:03     9:41    10:57    11:18    12:45    14:21    14:57    15:58    19:02    19:41 
              0.5  FA                               2:35     0:40     1:32     1:20     0:56     2:38     1:16     0:21     1:27     1:36     0:36     1:01     3:04     0:39 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   21:37    22:18    24:29    26:01    26:21    26:37                                                                         
                                                    1:56     0:41     2:11     1:32     0:20     0:16                                                                         
    5       4 Peter OEBERG                26:52    1(47)    2(48)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(41)   13(51)   14(43) 
            3 Sweden                                2:37     3:11     4:51     6:13     7:03     9:47    11:05    11:27    12:57    14:45    15:21    16:39    19:34    20:14 
              0.5  DB                               2:37     0:34     1:40     1:22     0:50     2:44     1:18     0:22     1:30     1:48     0:36     1:18     2:55     0:40 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   22:03    22:43    24:51    26:13    26:35    26:52                                                                         
                                                    1:49     0:40     2:08     1:22     0:22     0:17                                                                         
    6       5 Scott FRASER                27:19    1(31)    2(48)    3(49)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(50)   13(51)   14(43) 
            3 Great Britain                         1:24     2:38     4:34     6:05     6:47     9:30    10:49    11:11    12:40    14:13    14:47    15:54    19:11    19:53 
              0.5  GA                               1:24     1:14     1:56     1:31     0:42     2:43     1:19     0:22     1:29     1:33     0:34     1:07     3:17     0:42 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   21:57    22:42    25:11    26:41    27:02    27:19                                                                         
                                                    2:04     0:45     2:29     1:30     0:21     0:16                                                                         
    7      12 Julian DENT                 27:19    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(41)   13(51)   14(43) 
            3 Australia                             1:19     2:37     4:04     5:35     6:16     8:59    10:20    10:42    12:16    13:53    14:32    15:51    18:53    19:36 
              0.5  AB                               1:19     1:18     1:27     1:31     0:41     2:43     1:21     0:22     1:34     1:37     0:39     1:19     3:02     0:43 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   21:38    22:22    24:45    26:28    27:01    27:19                                                                         
                                                    2:02     0:44     2:23     1:43     0:33     0:18                                                                         
    8       6 Jonas Vytautas GVILDYS      27:38    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(50)   13(42)   14(43) 
            3 Lithuania                             1:23     2:46     4:26     6:00     6:45     9:33    10:54    11:14    12:42    14:40    15:13    16:16    19:26    20:15 
              0.5  AC                               1:23     1:23     1:40     1:34     0:45     2:48     1:21     0:20     1:28     1:58     0:33     1:03     3:10     0:49 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   22:16    23:00    25:21    27:01    27:22    27:38                                                                         
                                                    2:01     0:44     2:21     1:40     0:21     0:15                                                                         
    9       3 Jan SEDIVY                  27:40    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(50)   13(51)   14(43) 
            3 Czech Republic                        1:23     3:02     4:41     6:09     6:57     9:46    11:10    11:31    13:02    14:50    15:27    16:36    19:44    20:25 
              0.5  AA                               1:23     1:39     1:39     1:28     0:48     2:49     1:24     0:21     1:31     1:48     0:37     1:09     3:08     0:41 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   22:17    23:03    25:26    26:59    27:23    27:40                                                                         
                                                    1:52     0:46     2:23     1:33     0:24     0:17                                                                         
   10       7 Martins SIRMAIS             27:43    1(47)    2(48)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(50)   13(42)   14(43) 
            3 Latvia                                2:44     3:17     4:55     6:23     7:06     9:49    11:11    11:33    13:03    14:36    15:09    16:17    19:29    20:15 
              0.5  DC                               2:44     0:33     1:38     1:28     0:43     2:43     1:22     0:22     1:30     1:33     0:33     1:08     3:12     0:46 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   22:16    23:04    25:30    27:03    27:25    27:43                                                                         
                                                    2:01     0:48     2:26     1:33     0:22     0:17                                                                         
   11      11 Rasmus Rossen SOES          28:09    1(31)    2(48)    3(49)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(41)   13(51)   14(43) 
            3 Denmark                               1:20     2:36     4:26     5:56     6:41     9:32    10:54    11:14    12:45    14:26    15:02    16:18    19:26    20:06 
              0.5  GB                               1:20     1:16     1:50     1:30     0:45     2:51     1:22     0:20     1:31     1:41     0:36     1:16     3:08     0:40 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   22:09    22:54    25:26    27:28    27:51    28:09                                                                         
                                                    2:03     0:45     2:32     2:02     0:23     0:17                                                                         
   12      15 Darren ASHMORE              29:51    1(47)    2(48)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(50)   13(42)   14(43) 
            3 New Zealand                           2:51     3:28     5:07     6:44     7:34    10:28    11:47    12:10    13:48    15:41    16:20    17:27    21:05    21:54 
              0.5  DC                               2:51     0:37     1:39     1:37     0:50     2:54     1:19     0:23     1:38     1:53     0:39     1:07     3:38     0:49 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   24:02    24:55    27:33    29:11    29:34    29:51                                                                         
                                                    2:08     0:53     2:38     1:38     0:23     0:16                                                                         
   13      16 Lukas BARTAK                30:32    1(47)    2(32)    3(49)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(50)   13(42)   14(43) 
            3 Slovakia                              3:02     3:43     5:21     6:51     7:36    10:21    11:49    12:11    13:44    15:47    16:25    17:36    21:10    21:58 
              0.5  FC                               3:02     0:41     1:38     1:30     0:45     2:45     1:28     0:22     1:33     2:03     0:38     1:11     3:34     0:48 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   24:12    25:00    28:03    29:50    30:14    30:32                                                                         
                                                    2:14     0:48     3:03     1:47     0:24     0:18                                                                         
   14      13 Cheng Hsiung CHEN           31:15    1(31)    2(48)    3(49)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(50)   13(51)   14(43) 
            3 Chinese Taipei                        1:47     3:24     5:02     6:39     7:31    10:31    12:05    12:30    14:19    16:26    17:03    18:20    21:58    23:09 
              0.5  GA                               1:47     1:37     1:38     1:37     0:52     3:00     1:34     0:25     1:49     2:07     0:37     1:17     3:38     1:11 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   25:14    26:03    28:40    30:36    30:57    31:15                                                                         
                                                    2:05     0:49     2:37     1:56     0:21     0:18                                                                         
   15       8 Clement VALLA               31:48    1(47)    2(32)    3(49)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(50)   13(42)   14(43) 
            3 France                                3:06     3:46     5:27     7:03     7:54    10:59    12:31    12:54    15:09    17:26    18:05    19:16    22:47    23:32 
              0.5  FC                               3:06     0:40     1:41     1:36     0:51     3:05     1:32     0:23     2:15     2:17     0:39     1:11     3:31     0:45 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   25:42    26:30    29:06    31:08    31:31    31:48                                                                         
                                                    2:10     0:48     2:36     2:02     0:23     0:17                                                                         
   16      14 Shigeyuki KOIZUMI           33:59    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(50)   13(42)   14(43) 
            3 Japan                                 1:28     3:16     5:08     6:43     7:34    11:14    12:51    13:13    14:50    17:00    17:38    18:53    23:34    24:28 
              0.5  AC                               1:28     1:48     1:52     1:35     0:51     3:40     1:37     0:22     1:37     2:10     0:38     1:15     4:41     0:54 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   27:03    28:00    31:08    33:13    33:41    33:59                                                                         
                                                    2:35     0:57     3:08     2:05     0:28     0:18                                                                         



Mixed Team  (14)                 Leg  4                  

    1       9 Elise EGSETH                30:20    1(47)    2(32)    3(49)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(41)   13(42)   14(43) 
            4 Norway                                3:04     3:48     5:31     7:10     8:03    11:04    12:34    12:57    14:40    16:21    17:02    18:26    21:35    22:22 
              0.5  FD                               3:04     0:44     1:43     1:39     0:53     3:01     1:30     0:23     1:43     1:41     0:41     1:24     3:09     0:47 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   24:31    25:19    27:57    29:37    30:00    30:20                                                                         
                                                    2:09     0:48     2:38     1:40     0:23     0:19                                                                         
    2      10 Minna KAUPPI                30:30    1(31)    2(48)    3(49)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(41)   13(42)   14(43) 
            4 Finland                               1:37     3:08     5:11     6:50     7:37    10:38    12:03    12:26    14:10    16:30    17:07    18:28    21:33    22:26 
              0.5  GD                               1:37     1:31     2:03     1:39     0:47     3:01     1:25     0:23     1:44     2:20     0:37     1:21     3:05     0:53 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   24:28    25:24    28:06    29:47    30:11    30:30                                                                         
                                                    2:02     0:56     2:42     1:41     0:24     0:19                                                                         
    3      12 Johanna ALLSTON             30:49    1(47)    2(48)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(41)   13(42)   14(43) 
            4 Australia                             3:18     3:56     5:42     7:22     8:15    11:13    12:42    13:05    14:45    16:35    17:16    18:37    21:46    22:31 
              0.5  DD                               3:18     0:38     1:46     1:40     0:53     2:58     1:29     0:23     1:40     1:50     0:41     1:21     3:09     0:45 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   24:38    25:30    28:13    30:03    30:27    30:49                                                                         
                                                    2:07     0:52     2:43     1:50     0:24     0:22                                                                         
    4       2 Galina VINOGRADOVA          31:18    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(41)   13(42)   14(43) 
            4 Russia                                1:39     3:37     5:29     7:10     8:07    11:11    12:40    13:05    14:53    16:55    17:38    19:04    22:19    23:08 
              0.5  AD                               1:39     1:58     1:52     1:41     0:57     3:04     1:29     0:25     1:48     2:02     0:43     1:26     3:15     0:49 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   25:22    26:22    28:46    30:28    30:55    31:18                                                                         
                                                    2:14     1:00     2:24     1:42     0:27     0:22                                                                         
    5      11 Signe Rossen SOES           31:35    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(41)   13(42)   14(43) 
            4 Denmark                               1:38     3:38     5:21     7:06     7:57    11:12    12:46    13:09    14:53    17:03    17:44    19:12    22:29    23:20 
              0.5  AD                               1:38     2:00     1:43     1:45     0:51     3:15     1:34     0:23     1:44     2:10     0:41     1:28     3:17     0:51 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   25:39    26:30    29:06    30:56    31:17    31:35                                                                         
                                                    2:19     0:51     2:36     1:50     0:21     0:17                                                                         
    6       7 Aija SKRASTINA              31:50    1(31)    2(48)    3(49)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(41)   13(42)   14(43) 
            4 Latvia                                1:39     3:18     5:06     7:01     7:51    11:05    12:35    13:00    14:45    16:41    17:25    18:55    22:22    23:22 
              0.5  GD                               1:39     1:39     1:48     1:55     0:50     3:14     1:30     0:25     1:45     1:56     0:44     1:30     3:27     1:00 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   25:50    26:41    29:22    31:11    31:31    31:50                                                                         
                                                    2:28     0:51     2:41     1:49     0:20     0:19                                                                         
    7       3 Dana BROZKOVA               33:18    1(47)    2(48)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(41)   13(42)   14(43) 
            4 Czech Republic                        3:21     4:01     5:59     7:52     8:46    12:05    13:42    14:06    15:54    17:54    18:38    20:12    23:41    24:46 
              0.5  DD                               3:21     0:40     1:58     1:53     0:54     3:19     1:37     0:24     1:48     2:00     0:44     1:34     3:29     1:05 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   27:03    27:56    30:42    32:35    32:59    33:18                                                                         
                                                    2:17     0:53     2:46     1:53     0:24     0:18                                                                         
    8       1 Angela WILD                 34:39    1(31)    2(48)    3(49)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(41)   13(42)   14(43) 
            4 Switzerland                           1:39     3:23     7:16     8:52     9:46    12:59    14:34    14:58    16:43    19:04    19:46    21:18    24:47    25:40 
              0.5  GD                               1:39     1:44     3:53     1:36     0:54     3:13     1:35     0:24     1:45     2:21     0:42     1:32     3:29     0:53 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   28:06    29:01    31:39    33:44    34:16    34:39                                                                         
                                                    2:26     0:55     2:38     2:05     0:32     0:22                                                                         
    9      15 Tania LARSEN                35:14    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(41)   13(42)   14(43) 
            4 New Zealand                           1:45     3:42     5:48     7:38     8:32    11:48    13:27    13:53    16:12    18:18    19:05    20:40    24:19    25:24 
              0.5  AD                               1:45     1:57     2:06     1:50     0:54     3:16     1:39     0:26     2:19     2:06     0:47     1:35     3:39     1:05 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   28:18    29:35    32:31    34:34    34:57    35:14                                                                         
                                                    2:54     1:17     2:56     2:03     0:23     0:17                                                                         
   10       4 Linnea GUSTAFSSON           36:05    1(47)    2(32)    3(49)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(41)   13(42)   14(43) 
            4 Sweden                                5:39     6:22     8:03     9:53    10:48    13:57    15:32    15:55    17:45    20:57    21:40    23:07    26:25    27:17 
              0.5  FD                               5:39     0:43     1:41     1:50     0:55     3:09     1:35     0:23     1:50     3:12     0:43     1:27     3:18     0:52 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   29:35    30:32    33:11    35:17    35:44    36:05                                                                         
                                                    2:18     0:57     2:39     2:06     0:27     0:21                                                                         
   11       6 Inga KAZLAUSKAITE           36:41    1(47)    2(32)    3(49)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(41)   13(42)   14(43) 
            4 Lithuania                             4:37     5:25     7:40     9:35    10:31    13:58    15:48    16:15    18:06    20:25    21:13    22:48    26:20    27:14 
              0.5  FD                               4:37     0:48     2:15     1:55     0:56     3:27     1:50     0:27     1:51     2:19     0:48     1:35     3:32     0:54 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   30:02    31:06    33:56    35:57    36:22    36:41                                                                         
                                                    2:48     1:04     2:50     2:01     0:25     0:19                                                                         
   12      16 Jana MACINSKA               40:01    1(47)    2(48)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(41)   13(42)   14(43) 
            4 Slovakia                              3:56     4:40     7:19     9:32    10:40    14:33    16:23    16:53    19:02    21:53    22:42    24:31    28:29    29:37 
              0.5  DD                               3:56     0:44     2:39     2:13     1:08     3:53     1:50     0:30     2:09     2:51     0:49     1:49     3:58     1:08 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   32:25    33:30    36:49    39:11    39:39    40:01                                                                         
                                                    2:48     1:05     3:19     2:22     0:28     0:22                                                                         
   13      13 Wan Jyun SIE                42:04    1(47)    2(32)    3(49)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(41)   13(42)   14(43) 
            4 Chinese Taipei                        4:00     4:56     7:34     9:46    10:51    14:51    16:47    17:17    19:30    22:14    23:03    24:50    30:00    31:14 
              0.5  FD                               4:00     0:56     2:38     2:12     1:05     4:00     1:56     0:30     2:13     2:44     0:49     1:47     5:10     1:14 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F                                                                         
                                                   34:08    35:09    38:34    41:21    41:45    42:04                                                                         
                                                    2:54     1:01     3:25     2:47     0:24     0:18                                                                         
            5 Sarah ROLLINS                disq    1(47)    2(48)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(54)    9(38)   10(39)   11(53)   12(41)   13(42)   14(43) 
            4 Great Britain                         3:14     3:52     5:42     7:23     8:14    11:47    13:22    13:47    15:31    17:31    18:14    19:40    22:59    23:48 
              0.5  DD                               3:14     0:38     1:50     1:41     0:51     3:33     1:35     0:25     1:44     2:00     0:43     1:26     3:19     0:49 
                                                  15(52)   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(60)        F               *31      *32      *33      *34      *35      *36      *37 
                                                   26:03    26:52    29:28    31:27    31:50    32:08                                                                         
                                                    2:15     0:49     2:36     1:59     0:23     0:18                                                                         
                                                     *38      *39      *40      *41      *42      *43      *60